Women's heeled sandals Geox Virnilisa 65 Noir 40

Geox Women D Virnilisa 65 Pump, Black, 7 UK

Women's heeled sandals Geox Virnilisa 65 Noir 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.02
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Virnilisa 65 Woman Black, Size: 40

3-6 working days
£70.74
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Women's D VIRNILISA 65 Pump, Black, 40 EU, Black, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.17
Free Delivery
Women's heeled sandals Geox Virnilisa 65 Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Features:Upper: 100% Leather Sheep leather Full GrainInsole: 60% Tunit-40% TPUSole type: RUBBERLining: 76% Leather Sheep leather Full Grain-24% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 90% Leather Sheep leather Full Grain-10% Synthetic PolyurethaneHeel height: H.65 MM
£52.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£38.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Blomiee Breathable Zip-Up Trainers white/beige
£64.93
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Women's D Graisy CAnkle Boot, black, 5 UK
£83.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery