Women's boots Geox Felicity B Noir 37

Geox Women's Ankle Boot D Felicity – Breathable Leather Chelsea, Black UK 4

Women's boots Geox Felicity B Noir 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£72.59
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Felicity Ankle Boots, black, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.17
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Felicity Ankle Boots, black, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£216.54
Delivery from £11.52

Similar products

Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 38
£60.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Womens Ankle Boots D Texica A Leather Slip On mud UK Size
£120.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geox Women's D Iridea F Ankle Boot, Musk, 5 UK
£124.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Lamidie + Grip ABX Ankle Boot, Black, 5 UK
£95.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Iridea H Ankle Boot, Taupe, 4 UK
£49.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's boots Geox Felicity B Noir 37

Cheapest offer

Discover the Geox Felicity B women’s ankle boots, designed especially for modern and stylish women. Made by the renowned brand Geox, these boots perfectly combine style and comfort.Their sleek and feminine design makes them a must-have in your wardrobe. They are perfect for any occasion, whether it’s a workday, a night out with friends, or a city outing. You’ll always look chic and trendy in the Geox Felicity B ankle boots.Geox is well-known for its expertise in creating shoes that blend style with technology. The Felicity B boots are no exception. They feature Geox's patented technology that allows your feet to breathe while protecting against outside moisture. You can wear these boots all day without feeling uncomfortable.The leather upper of these boots provides great durability and timeless elegance. The non-slip rubber sole ensures good grip on the ground, giving you optimal stability. The 6 cm heel adds a feminine touch to the boots without compromising comfort.Available in v....
£72.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk