Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea Noir 36

Geox Women's Boots D Felicity D – Black – UK 3

Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea Noir 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£108.92
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Felicity D Boots, Black, 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.34
Free Delivery

Geox Flat boots D FELICITY in Black 3

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£139.32
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Felicity D Boots, Black, 3 UK

In stock
£153.42
Delivery from £4.99

Black Ankle Boots for Women - female - Geox - High Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£244.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Geox Womens Diridea Ankle Boot, Black, 3 UK
£40.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iridea Breathable Leather Ankle Boots Black
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Iridea D36hrc00043 Booties Black EU 39 Woman
£83.79
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Mid Boots D IRIDEA C in Black 5
£83.79
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea Noir 36

Cheapest offer

Women's boots inspired by the world of riding, classic and casual. Comfortable and breathable, the Felicity boots are offered here in a smooth brown leather version that recalls the design of equestrian models. With their classic lines yet casual character, these shoes are perfect for accompanying everyday casual outings in style, or for complementing look the office with a touch of class.Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox.Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort.Easy slip-on and adjustable fit thanks to laces and zipper.Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4".
£108.92
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk