Women's Trainers Geox Desya Doré 39

Geox Women's D DESYA A Trainers, Papyrus/LT Gold, 39 EU

Women's Trainers Geox Desya Doré 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£60.11
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Desya Woman Papyrus/light Gold, Size: 39

3-6 working days
£82.54
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D DESYA A Trainers, Papyrus/LT Gold, 39 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.14
Free Delivery

Trainers - female - Geox - Sneakers - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.45
Women's Trainers Geox Desya Doré 39

Cheapest offer

The Geox Desya trainers for women combine comfort, style, and cutting-edge technology, making them a must-have for those looking for both elegance and functionality. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, known for its innovations in footwear, these sneakers are perfect for everyday wear while also being suitable for more casual occasions.A key feature of this model, the Respira® technology from Geox ensures excellent breathability, keeping your feet cool and dry throughout the day. This innovative concept helps to wick away moisture while providing protection against water, making them perfect for rainy days or city strolls.The Geox Desya trainers stand out with their modern and chic design. They are made to fit a variety of fashion styles, whether it's a casual outfit or a more polished look. The combination of quality materials and refined finishes not only guarantees a pleasant aesthetic but also long-lasting durability.Some interesting features of these sneakers include: Opt...
£60.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£38.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 2.5 UK
£73.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's moccasins Geox Flextride Beige 38
£55.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99