Women's Trainers Geox Desya B Noir 37

Geox Women's D Desya Trainers, Black, 4 UK

Women's Trainers Geox Desya B Noir 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£78.76
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Desya Trainers, Black, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.39
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Desya Trainers, Black, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£88.39
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Women's D Desya Trainers, Black, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.39
Delivery from £11.32

GEOX Desya Woman Black, Size: 37

3-6 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Desya B Noir 37

Cheapest offer

Women’s sneakers with a contemporary and refined aesthetic that add character to everyday outfits. Made from an elegant mix of nappa leather and black suede, these shoes combine style and functionality with their modern and distinctive design. The Desya are perfect for facing hectic city days with personality, adding a touch of sophistication to everyday urban looks.Optimal cushioning that provides protection and absorbs impacts and stressesEasy and quick to put onSole thickness: 3 cm / 1.2"Lightweight shoesLace-up and zip closure
£78.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£38.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 2.5 UK
£73.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's moccasins Geox Flextride Beige 38
£55.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99