Geox Flextride Sandals Blue EU 39 Woman

Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE S D Wedge Sandal, Navy/AVIO, 39 EU

Geox Flextride Sandals Blue EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE S D Wedge Sandal, Navy/AVIO, 39 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.23
Free Delivery

Geox Flextride Maui Blue Womens Flat Sandals D65BSD-C0700 in a Plain Man-made in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 2.5 UK
£44.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE B Moccasin, Cream, 38 EU
£60.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Flextride Sandals Blue EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Attributes: Synthetic, WomenStep into a world of unparalleled comfort and contemporary style with the GEOX Flextride women´s sandal. Designed for the modern woman who demands both fashion and function, this sandal is the ultimate companion for your active, everyday life. Its sporty-casual aesthetic makes it a versatile choice, effortlessly elevating your warm-weather wardrobe from city explorations to relaxed weekend getaways. Experience footwear that not only looks exceptional but feels incredible from the first step to the last.At the heart of the Flextride sandal lies GEOX´s revolutionary patented technology, engineered to provide an extraordinary level of breathability. This innovative system facilitates natural temperature regulation by pairing a perforated outsole with a durable, waterproof membrane. This allows perspiration to escape without letting water in, creating an ideal microclimate within the sandal. The result is feet that stay comfortably dry and fresh all day long, ev
£63.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)