Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda Doré 41

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge Sandal, Gold, 9 UK

Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda Doré 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.97
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge Sandal, Gold, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.15
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge Sandal, Gold, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£68.35
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Ischia Corda Woman Light Gold, Size: 41

3-6 working days
£73.92
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge Sandal, Gold, 9 UK

In stock
£77.09
Free Delivery
Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda Doré 41

Cheapest offer

Women's espadrille-style sandals, comfortable and breathable. Perfectly at ease in any informal situation, Ischia Corda is a casual model featuring a practical ankle strap and braided wedge sole. This model in dark nude suede leather was born from the meeting of style and well-being, and is synonymous with comfort from morning to night.FeaturesBreathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox.Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress.Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort.Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort.- The buckle on the strap lets you adjust the fit.Heel height: 5.5 cm / 2.2".CompositionUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 100% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 50% Leather-50% Synthetic
£58.97
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£38.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 2.5 UK
£73.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's moccasins Geox Flextride Beige 38
£55.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99