Geox Milleiny ABX Boots, white pure black, Women - 38

Geox Women's D Milleiny B ABX A Ankle Boots, white black, 5 UK

Geox Milleiny ABX Boots, white pure black, Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.39
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Women's D Milleiny B Abx AAnkle Boot, white black, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.32
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Milleiny B Abx AAnkle Boot, white black, 5 UK

In stock
£79.32
Free Delivery
Geox Milleiny ABX Boots, white pure black, Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Geox Milleiny ABX women's boots are the perfect footwear for cold and rainy days. Warm, comfortable, and cushioned, this women's outdoor boot ensures maximum waterproofing and protection. Made with a combination of nylon and waxed-effect leather material, it is ideal for weekend outings in cold and bad weather.Features:Guaranteed waterproofingCold protectionInspired outdoor designWarm and comfortableEffective cushioningHigh-quality materialsPerfect for outings in adverse weather conditions
£58.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£38.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 2.5 UK
£73.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's moccasins Geox Flextride Beige 38
£55.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99