Women's sandals Geox Sozy Plus Beige 37,5

Geox Women's D Sozy Plus F Flat Sandal, DK Gold/LT Gold, 37.5 EU

Women's sandals Geox Sozy Plus Beige 37,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£39.07
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Sozy Plus High Strap Sandals Brown EU 37 1/2 Woman

8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D Sozy Plus F Flat Sandal, DK Gold/LT Gold, 37.5 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 2.5 UK
£44.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE B Moccasin, Cream, 38 EU
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Geox Sozy Plus Beige 37,5

Cheapest offer

Flat sandals for women with crossed straps, a modern style and plenty of urban attitude. They are made from a blend of shiny embroidered fabric and coated leather in several shades of gold. Comfortable and breathable. Sozy Plus is the ideal way to complete a summer outfit.FeaturesNARROW FIT: a fit that is narrower than the standard Geox.Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
£39.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk