Geox Spherica 4x4 B Abx Trainers White EU 37 Woman

Geox Women's D Spherica 4x4 B ABX Sneaker, White Silver, 4 UK

Geox Spherica 4x4 B Abx Trainers White EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D Spherica 4x4 B ABX Trainers, White Silver, 4 UK

In stock
£142.12
Delivery from £4.99

White 4x4 ABX Trainers for Women - female - Geox - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£228.50
Delivery from £5.45

Geox Women's D Spherica 4x4 B ABX Trainers, White Silver, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£231.45
Delivery from £10.71

Similar products

Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 2.5 UK
£44.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE B Moccasin, Cream, 38 EU
£60.48
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Spherica 4x4 B Abx Trainers White EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of modern footwear with the GEOX Spherica 4X4 B ABX trainers, a revolutionary sneaker designed for the dynamic woman. This low-cut, running-style shoe redefines everyday comfort, merging high-performance technology with a sleek, contemporary aesthetic. Perfect for those who demand both style and substance, this sneaker is your ultimate companion for navigating the urban landscape and beyond, no matter the weather.Experience an extraordinary level of comfort with every step, thanks to GEOX´s exclusive Spherica™ technology. Featuring the groundbreaking Zero Shock System, this trainer is engineered with ultra-soft spheres in the outsole that work together to provide an unparalleled cushioning effect. It actively absorbs shocks and impacts from the ground, protecting your feet and joints while delivering a sensation of walking on air. This innovative system also provides a responsive, energised feel, making it ideal for long days on your feet, whether you´re running e
£110.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)