Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda Doré 40

Geox Women's Wedge Sandals D Ischia Corda Gold UK 7

Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda Doré 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.97
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge sandal, Gold, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.94
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge sandal, Gold, 7 UK

£67.16
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge sandal, Gold, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£68.35
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge sandal, Gold, 7 UK

£69.99
Free Delivery

GEOX Ischia Corda Woman Light Gold, Size: 40

3-6 working days
£73.92
Delivery from £6.90
Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda Doré 40

Cheapest offer

Women's espadrille-style sandals, comfortable and breathable. Perfectly at ease in any informal situation, Ischia Corda is a casual model featuring a practical ankle strap and braided wedge sole. This model in dark nude suede leather was born from the meeting of style and well-being, and is synonymous with comfort from morning to night.FeaturesBreathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox.Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress.Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort.Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort.- The buckle on the strap lets you adjust the fit.Heel height: 5.5 cm / 2.2".CompositionUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 100% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 50% Leather-50% Synthetic
£58.97
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's wedge shoes Geox Gelsa Low Rose 35
£52.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox D LAMPEDUSA A, Women’s Espadrille Wedge Sandal, Camel,
£101.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's wedge shoes Geox Gelsa Low Rose 37
£67.00
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GEOX Womens Mierelle Wedge Heel Loafers Black 40
£59.99
Go to shop
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GEOX Womens Mierelle Wedge Heel Loafers Black 38
£59.99
Go to shop
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99