Ballet flats woman Geox Plie' smooth leath Noir 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.19
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Plie Girl Black, Size: 38

3-6 working days
£52.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Womens J Plie' Ballerina, Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.78
Free Delivery

Geox Womens J Plie' Ballerina, Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£60.10
Delivery from £9.99
Ballet flats woman Geox Plie' smooth leath Noir 38

Cheapest offer

Material: SMO.LEA Color: BLACK Season: F/W 2023 Genre: JUNIOR Girl Usage: URBAN Sample area: BALLERINA Made in : CAMBODIA VPN :: CPLIE2 Product line: JR PLIE' Nos : Yes Removable insole: Yes Composition Upper: 100% Leather Bovine Nappa Insole: 100% rubber Sole type: RUBBER Lining: 90% Textile Mesh Polyester-10% Synthetic Microfiber Insole: 100% Leather Sheep Nappa Heel height: H.20 MM
£45.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 37
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Marron 41
£30.23
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 39
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Marron 38
£30.23
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 40
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99