GEOX Xand 3 Woman Papyrus, Size: 38

Geox Xand 3 Loafers Beige EU 38 Woman

GEOX Xand 3 Woman Papyrus, Size: 38

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£71.94
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Women's D XAND 3 B Loafer, Papyrus, 38 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.73
Free Delivery
GEOX Xand 3 Woman Papyrus, Size: 38

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and breathable women's loafers with a classic design and urban soul. Comfortable and breathable women's loafers with a classic design and urban soul. In this milk white version, they are made of soft nappa leather. Xand 3 is also suitable for the office thanks to its sober and refined style.
£71.94
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Women's D XAND 3 B Loafer, Papyrus, 37 EU
£71.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Xand 3 Woman Avio, Size: 39
£82.73
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D XAND 3 D Loafer, Navy, 7 UK
£48.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D XAND 3 B Loafer, Beige, 36.5 EU
£71.94
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Women's D XAND 3 D Loafer, Sage, 7 UK
£39.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery