TAMIYA 300035246-1:35 WWII special operations vehicle 9 Famo with low-bed trailer

German 18 Ton Heavy HALF-TRACK "FAMO" and Tank Transporter Sd.Ah.116, 1:35 Scale

TAMIYA 300035246-1:35 WWII special operations vehicle 9 Famo with low-bed trailer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.29
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35246 German FAMO & Tank Transport Model Kit Scale 1:35

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£140.36
Delivery from £9.69

Tamiya 35246 German FAMO & Tank Transport Model Kit Scale 1:35

In stock
£146.09
Delivery from £3.95

Tamiya German Famo & Tank Transpo

6-10 days
£214.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

TAMIYA 35239 1:35 German 18-Ton Heavy Half-Track FAMO - 8 figures
£51.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ton Steine Scherben - 18 Songs Aus 15 Jahren [German Import]
£78.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
TAMIYA 300035239 - 1:35 WWII Special Automotive 9 Famo Half Chain, 18 Ton (8)
£56.25
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tamiya German 18t Heavy Half-Track Famo (1:35 Scale)
£57.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Maria Köhnen Hartmut H Ferdinand sucht seinen Ton Bd. 1: Mit Hörspie (Hardback)
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 300035246-1:35 WWII special operations vehicle 9 Famo with low-bed trailer

Cheapest offer

Scale: 1:35. Length: 640 mm. 1,087 construction parts. 10 figures., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£116.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk