German Engineers W/ Goliath Demolition Vehicles Plastic Kit 1:35 Model

German Engineers W/GOLIATH Demolition Vehicles Plastic Kit 1:3 5 Model

German Engineers W/ Goliath Demolition Vehicles Plastic Kit 1:35 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.43
Delivery from £15.30

Dragon 1/35 Scale German Engineers with Goliath demolition vehicle #DN6103

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

German engineers with Goliath demolition vehicles plastic kit 1:35 model

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery
German Engineers W/ Goliath Demolition Vehicles Plastic Kit 1:35 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Dragon / EAN: 0089195861030 / GTIN: 0089195861030 / Vehicle Make: Goliath / Editore: Dragon / UPC: 0089195861030 / Vehicle Year: 1999 / Material: Plastic / MPN: D6103 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1366637177 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 1.0
£19.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

German Engineers W/ Goliath Demolition Vehicles Plastic Kit 1:35 Model
£19.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.30