Trumpeter 00422 1:35 German KSK Bundeshwehr (Commandos)

German KSK Bundeswehr (Commandos) Figure Plastic Kit 1:35 Model TRUMPETER

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 00422 1:35 German KSK Bundeshwehr (Commandos)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1: 35 - German Ksk Bundeshwehr (Commandos)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.59
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 00422 - 1:35 Modern German KSK Commandos - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Delivery from £14.99

Trumpeter 1: 35 - German Ksk Bundeshwehr (Commandos)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 00422 1/35 Modern German KSK Commandos War

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - German Ksk Bundeshwehr (Commandos)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.31
Delivery from £7.25

Trumpeter 1: 35 - German Ksk Bundeshwehr (Commandos)

£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 422 German KSK Bundeswehr 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - German Ksk Bundeshwehr (Commandos)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KSK German Special Force Kommando Spezialkräfte Bundeswehr T-Shirt
£17.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 00422 1:35 German KSK Bundeshwehr (Commandos)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208004228 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 00422 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19012048873 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Modern German Commandos Kit 1 35 Trumpeter Tr00422 Model / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208004228 / GTIN: 9580208004228 / Item Height: Small / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 3.52 ouncesg
£12.59
ebay.co.uk