Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice

German Pz.kpfw. III Ausf.l Tank 1:3 5 Plastic Model Kit Tamiya

Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

German Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf.L Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit TAMIYA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.30
Free Delivery
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice

Cheapest offer

Select Option: 35215 German Pz. Kpfw. III Ausf. L Tank / UPC: 4950344352159 / Set Includes: Tank / MPN: 35215 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1723219269 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / ProductTitle: Military Model Tank Tamiya 1/35 Panzer Kampfwagen III # 35215 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.2 kg / Colour: Green / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Tanks / EAN: 4950344352159 / GTIN: 4950344352159 / Vehicle Year: 1997
£28.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA 35290 1:35 Panzerkampfwagen III Ausf.N
£30.90
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Trumpeter 1:16 Scale Model Pz.Bef.Wg.Fahrgestell Pz.Kpfw.III Ausf.J 00955
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 80151 1:35th scale German Pz.Kpfw.III/IV auf Einheitsfahrgestell
£25.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 1: 35 - PZ.Kpfw.III Ausf.B with Crew
£43.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.12
Hobbyboss 1:35 German 3.7cm Pak 35/36 Auf Pz.Kpfw.35R(f) SPG Model Kit
£28.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55