Adidas Germany Away 1990 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

Germany Away Jersey 1990

Adidas Germany Away 1990 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Germany Away Jersey 1990

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Germany '90 Retro Away Shirt - Green - Mens S

1 to 3 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Germany National Team adidas Away Shirt 1990

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Delivery from £2.95
Adidas Germany Away 1990 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Germany Away 1990 Short Sleeve T-ShirtCategory: Official equipmentsSubcategory: Culture wearStep back into a legendary era of international football with the ADIDAS Germany Away 1990 Short Sleeve T-Shirt. This meticulously crafted piece of culture wear is a powerful homage to one of the most iconic jersey designs in the sport´s history, reborn for the modern fan. More than just a garment, this T-shirt is a symbol of triumph, style, and the enduring passion that defines German football. It's an essential item for any dedicated supporter, collector, or fashion-forward individual looking to infuse their style with authentic athletic heritage.This official men´s T-shirt captures the audacious spirit of the 1990 team with its striking aesthetic. The design is a masterclass in retro sportswear, making a bold statement whether you´re in the stadium, on the streets, or watching the match with friends. Its unique visual identity defined a generation of football culture and continues to i
£67.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Germany World Cup ™ 2026 Mens Away Jersey S Blue
£51.00
Compare 5 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
adidas Germany Away Shirt World Cup ™ 2026 Womens 14 (L) Blue
£61.49
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Germany 26/27 Away Woman Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman
£61.49
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Germany 26/27 Away Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men
£61.49
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Germany 26/27 Away Woman Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£61.49
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99