Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Long Sleeves Away Shirt in Navy | Size: XL Germany Navy XL

Germany 26 Away Long Sleeve Jersey

Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Long Sleeves Away Shirt in Navy | Size: XL Germany Navy XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99

Germany 26 Away Long Sleeve Jersey

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

adidas Germany 26 Away Long Sleeve Football Shirt X-Large

2-3 Working Days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Germany National Team adidas Away Shirt 2026 - Long Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Delivery from £2.95

Adidas Germany 26/27 Away Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men

4 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Germany 26 Away Jersey
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Germany World Cup ™ 2026 Mens Away Shirt XL Blue
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Germany 26 Away Pre-Match Warm Top
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Germany 26 Away Authentic Jersey
£120.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Germany 26 Away Authentic Jersey
£120.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Long Sleeves Away Shirt in Navy | Size: XL Germany Navy XL

Cheapest offer

Wear the shirt that defines a generation. The Germany 2026 Adidas Long-Sleeve Away Football Shirt is the authentic, player-specification jersey worn by Die Mannschaft as they head into the 2026 FIFA World Cup - and now you can make it your own. Built on a striking Collegiate Navy base, the shirt features light blue accents across the collar, sleeve cuffs, and the iconic adidas Three Stripes on the shoulders. A sophisticated tonal all-over geometric pattern runs throughout the fabric, adding depth and texture to the design. The DFB crest sits proudly on the left chest, topped with four stars - each representing one of Germany's FIFA World Cup triumphs in 1954, 1974, 1990, and 2014. The adidas Trefoil logo appears on the right chest in white. Performance built for the pitch Superior engineering and advanced materials unite for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. The jacquard construction and V-neck design offer a sleek look, while the slim fit promises a modern silhouette that
£89.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com