Gewa Bio Violinkoffer 4/4 GY

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£82.00
Delivery from £8.90

Gewa BIO S Shaped Violin Case 4/4 Grey

11 days
£87.00
Delivery from £20.49

GEWA Form Shaped Violin Case Bio I S 4/4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

GEWA Violinkoffer Bio I S, Bio Flachs Schale, gepolsterte Schwebelagerung, grau, innen Samt schwarz, mit Notentasche und Seitengriff 4/4
£126.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Bio Violinkoffer 4/4 GY

Cheapest offer

Gewa Bio Violinkoffer 4/4 GY, Moulded Case for 4/4 Violin, Shell made from organic flax, This fast growing raw material forms the basis of the organic flax shell technology, Padded suspension system, Soft handle, Gewa swivel bow holder for 2 bows, Accessory compartment, 2 Detachable backpack straps, Interior: Black velvet, External dimensions: 80 x 25 x 15 cm, Weight: approx. 1.6 kg, Outside colour: Grey@+*Internal dimensions:*@+@+, Total length: 64 cm, Body length: 37 cm, Width of upper bout: 17.5 cm, Width of lower bout: 21 cm, Height: 13 cm
£82.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)