Gewa Gig Bag Bass Drum Premium 24x16

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.24
Free Delivery

Gewa 24"x16" Premium Bass Drum Bag

1-3 days
£77.00
Delivery from £8.90

Gewa 24" x 16" Premium Bass Drum Bag

12 days
£78.80
Delivery from £21.99

Similar products

GEWA Cello Gig-Bag Prestige 3/4 - 25 mm padding, with bow pocket
£131.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa CS 01 Cello Gig Bag 1/8
£25.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Gig Bag Bass Drum Premium 20x16
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Gewa Gig Bag Bass Drum Premium 24x16

Cheapest offer

Cordura 600 Denier, black, Tear-and waterproof All carrying parts with extra strengthening, 20 mm foam rubber, velvet lining Shoulder strap / shoulder pad, Metal carabiner / eyelets Bottom rubber protector, Sturdy zippers
£58.24
amazon.co.uk