GEWA Prestige SPS Gig Bag Baritone Saxophone - Cordura 1680 Denier - 20 mm padding + fibreglass insert - Accessory pocket - Backpack/shoulder strap - Black

GEWA Gig Bag for Baritone Saxophone SPS

GEWA Prestige SPS Gig Bag Baritone Saxophone - Cordura 1680 Denier - 20 mm padding + fibreglass insert - Accessory pocket - Backpack/shoulder strap - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£293.00
Free Delivery

Gewa SPS Baritone Sax Gig Bag

Cheapest Price
6 days
£293.00
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

GEWA Cello Gig-Bag Prestige 3/4 - 25 mm padding, with bow pocket
£131.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa CS 01 Cello Gig Bag 1/8
£25.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Gig Bag Bass Drum Premium 20x16
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
GEWA Prestige SPS Gig Bag Baritone Saxophone - Cordura 1680 Denier - 20 mm padding + fibreglass insert - Accessory pocket - Backpack/shoulder strap - Black

Cheapest offer

SPS-System, High-quality Cordura 1680 Denier, black, Soft handle, magnetic catch Firmly sewn-on luxury rucksack straps with new quick-release fastener, retractable (GEWA-System) Strap pocket also serves as a music pocket, Sewn-on accessory pocket Shoulder strap only for soprano sax
£293.00
amazon.co.uk