GEWA Prestige SPS Gig Bag Tenor Saxophone - Cordura 1680 Denier - 20 mm padding + fibreglass insert - Accessory pocket - Backpack/shoulder strap - Black

GEWA Gig Bag for Tenor Saxophone SPS

GEWA Prestige SPS Gig Bag Tenor Saxophone - Cordura 1680 Denier - 20 mm padding + fibreglass insert - Accessory pocket - Backpack/shoulder strap - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.80
Free Delivery

Gewa SPS Tenor Sax Gig Bag

12 days
£177.00
Delivery from £23.99

Similar products

GEWA Cello Gig-Bag Prestige 3/4 - 25 mm padding, with bow pocket
£131.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa CS 01 Cello Gig Bag 1/8
£25.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Gig Bag Bass Drum Premium 20x16
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
GEWA Prestige SPS Gig Bag Tenor Saxophone - Cordura 1680 Denier - 20 mm padding + fibreglass insert - Accessory pocket - Backpack/shoulder strap - Black

Cheapest offer

SPS-System, High-quality Cordura 1680 Denier, black, Soft handle, magnetic catch Firmly sewn-on luxury rucksack straps with new quick-release fastener, retractable (GEWA-System) Strap pocket also serves as a music pocket, Sewn-on accessory pocket Shoulder strap only for soprano sax
£109.80
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.