Gewa Novita 3.0 Electric Violin RB

Used Offers from

Gewa Novita 3.0 Electric Violin RB

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£777.00
Free Delivery

GEWA electric violin, electronic violin, Novita 3.0 red-brown with Wittner shoulder rest, 4-string

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£794.00
Free Delivery

GEWA Novita 3.0 Electric Violin Red Brown Instrument Only

62 days
£794.00
Free Delivery

GEWA Novita 3.0 Electric Violin Bundle Red Brown Instrument Only

63 days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gewa Novita 3.0 Electric Cello RB
£2,222.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £35.00
Gewa Novita 3.0 Electric Violin GB
£777.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gewa Novita 3.0 Electric Cello BK
£2,222.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £35.00
Gewa Novita 3.0 Electric Violin RB

Cheapest offer

Gewa Novita 3.0 Electric Violin RB, Electric Violin, Functional design, The fundamental dimensions of the classical violin are maintained, Satin lacquer finish with visible wood grain, Solid maple neck, Designer scroll, Wittner fine tuning pegs, Wittner Zurich chinrest, Wittner tailpiece, Wittner shoulder rest Isny, Aubert bridge, Larsen Aurora strings, Gewa pickup, Piezo system is attached directly to the bridge, Output optionally for headphones and amplifier, Weight: approx. 550 g, Colour: Red-Brown, Fits into any Gewa case, Incl. 3 pads for case@+*Note:* Battery not included
£777.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.