Gewa SPS Tom Bag 12"x08"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£77.00
Delivery from £8.90

Gewa TomTom Gig-Bag SPS 12x8"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.50
Free Delivery

Gewa 12" x 8" SPS Tom Bag

1 day
£78.50
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Gewa TomTom Gig-Bag SPS 15x13"
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Gewa TomTom Gig-Bag SPS 10x7"
£58.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa 232417 TomTom Gig-Bag SPS 12x9",black
£76.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa SPS Tom Bag 12"x10"
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Gewa 14" x 14" SPS Tom Bag
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Gewa SPS Tom Bag 12"x08"

Cheapest offer

Gewa SPS Tom Bag 12" x 08", Tom Bag, For 12" x 08" toms, Made of high quality corder, Tear and water resistant, All around fibreglass panels, Lined with high-density foam 20 mm, High quality metal carabiners and eyelets, Safety business card compartments under Gewa logo, Wide, lined shoulder pads, Strong 10 mm zippers, Padded carrying handles, Rubber protectors on the bottom
£77.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)