GEWA viola set, accessories set, spare parts set, tailpiece, chinrest, end knob, 4 pegs, ebony, chinrest model Guarneri, 4/4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.57
Free Delivery

Gewa Viola Parts Outfit Ebony

1-3 days
£154.00
Free Delivery

GEWA viola set, accessories set, spare parts set, tailpiece, chinrest, end knob, 4 pegs, ebony, chinrest model Guarneri, 4/4

Cheapest offer

GEWA 4-piece ebony accessory set for viola 4/4 Finest selected woods 4 GEWA pegs with hoops (boxwood hoops) Tailpiece: English model with boxwood hoops Chinrest: Guarneri model with high-quality screws, end button
£151.57
amazon.co.uk