GEWA violin bow, brasil wood, Massaranduba, for pupils, 1/2, octagonal stick, better quality

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.36
Free Delivery

GEWA Bulletwood Student Violin Bow Octagonal 1/2

17 days
£41.90
Delivery from £1.99

GEWA Bulletwood Student Violin Bow Octagonal 1/4

18 days
£45.40
Delivery from £2.99
GEWA violin bow, brasil wood, Massaranduba, for pupils, 1/2, octagonal stick, better quality

Cheapest offer

Ebony frog Natural hair Better quality Octagonal stick Size: 1/2
£41.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GEWA Bulletwood Student Violin Bow Round 1/16
£27.20
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Jaeger Germany Premium Bulletwood Student Violin Bow Octagonal 3/4
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £17.49
Jaeger Germany Premium Bulletwood Student Violin Bow Octagonal 1/4
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £17.49