Gewa Pure Violin Case 1.8 BK 4/4

GEWA Violin Shaped Case Polycarbonate 4/4 - 1/2 Size, Black, Black Interior, 2 Removable Backpack Straps, Accessory Pocket, Padded Suspension, Additional Side Handle

Gewa Pure Violin Case 1.8 BK 4/4

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£198.00
Free Delivery

GEWA Violin Shaped Case Polycarbonate 4/4 - 1/2 Size, Black, Black Interior, 2 Removable Backpack Straps, Accessory Pocket, Padded Suspension, Additional Side Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.00
Free Delivery

Gewa Pure Polycarbonate Shaped Violin Case Black

Cheapest Price
11 days
£198.00
Delivery from £18.49

GEWA Violin Shaped Case Polycarbonate 4/4 - 1/2 Size, Black, Black Interior, 2 Removable Backpack Straps, Accessory Pocket, Padded Suspension, Additional Side Handle

£227.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

GEWA Backbag SPS for Shaped Violin Cases Black
£86.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEWA Form Shaped Violin Case Liuteria Maestro 4/4
£195.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Concerto Violin Hardcase 4/4
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £20.49
Gewa Pure Violin Case 1.8 BK 4/4

Cheapest offer

Gewa Pure Violin Case 1.8 BK 4/4, Moulded Case for 4/4 Violin, With polycarbonate outer shell, Padded suspension system, Flexible Gewa bow bridge, Gewa swivel-type bow holder, Removable accessory bag, Sturdy main grip, Handle on the side, 2 Detachable backpack straps, Silk cover, Weight: approx. 1.8 kg, Interior colour: Black, Outside colour: Black@+*Internal dimensions:*@+@+, Total length: 77.0 cm, Body length: 40.0 cm, Upper bout: 18.0 cm, Lower bout: 22.0 cm, Height above bridge: 12.5 cm@+*External dimensions:*@+@+, Length: 80.0 cm, Width: 25.0 cm, Height: 15.0 cm
£198.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)