Gewa Pure Violin Case 1.8 RD 4/4

GEWA Violin Shaped Case Polycarbonate 4/4 - 1/2 Size, Red, Black Interior, 2 Removable Backpack Straps, Accessory Pocket, Padded Suspension, Additional Side Handle

Gewa Pure Violin Case 1.8 RD 4/4

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£198.00
Free Delivery

GEWA Violin Shaped Case Polycarbonate 4/4 - 1/2 Size, Red, Black Interior, 2 Removable Backpack Straps, Accessory Pocket, Padded Suspension, Additional Side Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.00
Free Delivery

Gewa Pure Polycarbonate Shaped Violin Case Red

Cheapest Price
11 days
£198.00
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

GEWA Backbag SPS for Shaped Violin Cases Black
£86.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEWA Form Shaped Violin Case Liuteria Maestro 4/4
£195.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Pure Violin Case 1.8 RD 4/4

Cheapest offer

Gewa Pure Violin Case 1.8 RD 4/4, Case for 4/4 Violin, Violin case with outer shell made of polycarbonate, Padded suspension system, Flexible Gewa bow bridge, Gewa swivel-type bow holder, Removable accessory bag, Sturdy main grip, Handle on the side, 2 Detachable backpack straps, Silk cover, Weight: approx. 1.8 kg, Interior colour: Black, Outside colour: Red@+*Internal dimensions:*@+@+, Total length: 77 cm, Body length: 40 cm, Upper bout: 18 cm, Lower bout: 22 cm, Height: 12.5 cm@+*External dimensions:*@+@+, Length: 80 cm, Width: 25 cm, Height: 15 cm
£198.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)