Gewiss GW44208 Junction Box With Plain Screwed Lid - IP56 - Internal Dimensions 240X190X90 - Smooth Walls - Grey Ral 7035

Used Offers from £12.00

Gewiss GW44208 Junction Box With Plain Screwed Lid - IP56 - Internal Dimensions 240X190X90 - Smooth Walls - Grey Ral 7035

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£10.48
Delivery from £0.00

Junction Box GW-44208 Gewiss 240x190x90

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.03
Delivery from £11.95

Gewiss Plastic Enclosure GW44208

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.94
Delivery from £4.49

Gewiss Plastic Enclosure GW44208

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Gewiss Plastic Enclosure GW44208

£16.49
Free Delivery

Gewiss GW44208 IP56 Plastic Enclosure IP56 240mm x 190mm x 90mm (Grey)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Gewiss Gw44208 Grey Plastic Junction Box 240mm X 190mm X 90mm

1-3 working days
£17.90
Delivery from £6.00

Gewiss Plastic Enclosure GW44208

In stock
£20.33
Free Delivery

Gewiss GW44208 Plastic Enclosure - IP56 Rated for Indoor & Outdoor Use

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GEWISS GW44208 240x190x90mm ENCLOSURE JUNCTION BOX PLASTIC WATERPROOF IP56 GREY
£18.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewiss Watertight Box Junction Box with Low Screw Lid for Smooth Walls IP65 (GW44208)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewiss Plastic Enclosure GW44208 (Pack of 2)
£28.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Can N/T 240x190x90 Plastic IP56 Grey GW44208 44 CE RANGE
£64.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.60
Gewiss GW44208 Junction Box With Plain Screwed Lid - IP56 - Internal Dimensions 240X190X90 - Smooth Walls - Grey Ral 7035

Cheapest offer

Gewiss GW44208 Junction Box With Plain Screwed Lid - IP56 - Internal Dimensions 240X190X90 - Smooth Walls - Grey Ral 7035 Product Description The 44 CE junction boxes range consists of 3 families made of different technopolymers (two of which are Halogen Free) and available in 11 sizes with an ordinary or high-capacity base, high or low lids, blank or transparent lids, smooth walls or with quick-entry cable glands. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£10.48
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com