Gewiss GW44210 Junction Box With Plain Screwed Lid - IP56 - Internal Dimensions 380X300X120 - Smooth Walls - Grey Ral 7035

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£26.22
Delivery from £0.00

Gewiss Gw44210 Grey Plastic Junction Box 380mm X 300mm X 120mm

1-3 working days
£34.79
Delivery from £6.00

Gewiss Junction Box Ip56 Screwed Lid Grey 380 x 300 x 120mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.43
Free Delivery

Gewiss Plastic Enclosure GW44210 - IP56 Waterproof & Dustproof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
Free Delivery

Gewiss DERIVATION CASE WITH LOW SCREW COVER - IP56 - INTERNAL DIMENSIONS 380X300X120 SMOOTH WALLS GW

In stock
£41.18
Delivery from £37.94

Gewiss GW 44 210 Junction Box Ip56 Screwed Lid Grey 380 x 300 x 120mm

Unknown
£64.86

Gewiss DERIVATION CASE WITH LOW SCREW COVER - IP56 - INTERNAL DIMENSIONS 380X300X120 SMOOTH WALLS GW

In stock
£67.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

GEWISS GW44210 380x300x120mm ENCLOSURE JUNCTION BOX WATERPROOF IP56 GREY
£32.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewiss Watertight Box Junction Box with Low Screw Lid for Smooth Walls IP65 (GW44210)
£34.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewiss Gw44210 Grey Plastic Junction Box 380mm X 300mm X 120mm - Pack Of 2
£65.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GEWISS GW44210 380x300x120mm ENCLOSURE JUNCTION BOX WATERPROOF IP56 GREY
£60.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEWISS GW44210 380x300x120mm ENCLOSURE JUNCTION BOX WATERPROOF IP56 GREY
£145.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewiss GW44210 Junction Box With Plain Screwed Lid - IP56 - Internal Dimensions 380X300X120 - Smooth Walls - Grey Ral 7035

Cheapest offer

Gewiss GW44210 Junction Box With Plain Screwed Lid - IP56 - Internal Dimensions 380X300X120 - Smooth Walls - Grey Ral 7035 Product Description The 44 CE junction boxes range consists of 3 families made of different technopolymers (two of which are Halogen Free) and available in 11 sizes with an ordinary or high-capacity base, high or low lids, blank or transparent lids, smooth walls or with quick-entry cable glands. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£26.22
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com