Gewiss GW60009H Low Voltage Screw Wiring Straight Plug, High Performance, IP44/IP54, 6 Reference, 3P+N+E Pole, 380V-415V, 16 A, 50 Hz/60 Hz, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.63
Free Delivery

Gewiss GW60009H Low Voltage Screw Wiring Straight Plug, High Performance, IP44/IP54, 6 Reference, 3P+N+E Pole, 380V-415V, 16 A, 50 Hz/60 Hz, Red

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Gewiss GW60009H Low Voltage Screw Wiring Straight Plug, High Performance, IP44/IP54, 6 Reference, 3P+N+E Pole, 380V-415V, 16 A, 50 Hz/60 Hz, Red

In stock
£12.51
Free Delivery

Gewiss 60009H Mobile Straight Plug 3P + N + T 16Êa 346 415Êv 50/60Hz Ip44

1-3 working days
£13.05
Delivery from £6.00
Gewiss GW60009H Low Voltage Screw Wiring Straight Plug, High Performance, IP44/IP54, 6 Reference, 3P+N+E Pole, 380V-415V, 16 A, 50 Hz/60 Hz, Red

Cheapest offer

IK09 Shock resistance 50/60 Hz Frequency With screw wiring
£11.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk