GFTIME 30.5 to 44.5CM Adjustable Burner for Charbroil, Outback, CosmoGrill, Blooma Ultar, Berkley, Uniflame, Napoleon, Universal Grill Burner Tube spare parts for most BBQ Gas Grills, 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

GFTIME 30.5 to 44.5CM Adjustable 69 cm (W) x 44 (L) x 8 (H), Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.41
Free Delivery

GFTIME 30.5 to 44.5CM Adjustable 69 cm (W) x 44 (L) x 8 (H), Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

Universal Adjustable Grill Burner - 4 Pack, Quick Heating for Outdoor BBQ Joy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.90
Free Delivery

30.5-44.5CM Adjustable Stainless Steel Grill Burners - 4 Pack for Gas BBQ

£53.99
Free Delivery

Universal Fit 30.5-44.5CM Adjustable Burner: Easy Installation for Top Grills

£57.99
Free Delivery
GFTIME 30.5 to 44.5CM Adjustable Burner for Charbroil, Outback, CosmoGrill, Blooma Ultar, Berkley, Uniflame, Napoleon, Universal Grill Burner Tube spare parts for most BBQ Gas Grills, 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

【Dimension】Extends from 30.5 to 44.5CM;▶ Burner Inner Diameter 1.15CM, Outer Diameter 2.5CM. ▶【Contents】4 x Burner, 4 x Ignitor, 4x Bracket, 1 x Instruction Manual and enough Screws. The attached illustrated Installation Manual and hard wares facilitate quick installation. 【Compatibility】Universal Burner Tube fits most gas grills, such as Charbroil, Outback, CosmoGrill, Uniflame, Blooma Ultar, Berkley, Napoleon, Jamie Olivier.【but It doesn't fit Barbecook Impuls 4.0】. 【Material】The gas grill burner is made of high-quality stainless steel, non-magnetic tested, strong and durable, corrosion-resistant. Before attaching the two burner sections with screws, please make sure that the air vents on both sides of the burner are properly aligned (to avoid covering the air vents). 【Adjustable】The adjustable length allows for a good and flexible gas connection for optimal performance. For a detailed demonstration, please watch our video presentation. 【Flame problem?】 Please turn the air shutter on the burner to adjust the air intake so you can achieve the ideal flame. 【Burner Function】1) Even Flame: The burner hole undergoes a uniform single molding process, making the distance and shape relatively consistent, resulting in an even flame. 2) Quick Heating: When lighting the grill, the burner ignites immediately and reaches temperature very quickly. 3) Easy to maintain, clean, and adjust., Weight: 1.8298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: GFTIME
£31.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GFTIME 8835 Cooking Grate, 7441 Charcoal Grate and 7444 Cleaning System Kit for Weber 57CM One-Touch Silver, Bar-B-Kettle, Master-Touch and One-Touch Charcoal Grills
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GFTIME Universal Adjustable Burner & Heat Plate Kit for Charbroil, Outback, CosmoGrill, Stainless Steel Replacement Gas Grill Parts Kit for Berkley,Napoleon, 3 Kit Pack
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery