Gfw Jakarta Corner Tv Unit Mango

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Jakarta Living Room Corner TV Unit Mango

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.89
Free Delivery

Jakarta Living Room Mango Furniture Coffee Table TV Unit Lamp Table Desk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
Free Delivery

Jakarta Corner TV Unit Natural

2-5 working days
£199.00
Gfw Jakarta Corner Tv Unit Mango

Cheapest offer

Where space is at a premium, furniture that fits neatly into the corner of a room is a smart choice - and if it helps keep ugly cables tucked away out of sight, all the better. This handsome corner TV unit can house a completely self-contained entertainment centre. The Indian-inspired hardwood-effect finish gives it warmth and character, while the carefully designed arrangement of shelves and drawers can accommodate ample tech and media.
£129.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Jakarta Corner TV unit Natural 6 Shelves 3 Drawers
£169.95
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk