Hallway Coat Wall Rack Storage Unit Shelf Holder Jacket GREY Kempton

GFW Kempton Wall Rack with 4 Storage Cubbies & 3 Coat Hooks, Hallway Storage Shelf, Wall Mounted Coat Rack for Entrance, Hallway, Utility Room & Bedroom

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £24.99

Hallway Coat Wall Rack Storage Unit Shelf Holder Jacket GREY Kempton

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

GFW Kempton Wall Rack with 4 Storage Cubbies & 3 Coat Hooks, Hallway Storage Shelf, Wall Mounted Coat Rack for Entrance, Hallway, Utility Room & Bedroom

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

GFW Kempton Wall Rack with 4 Storage Cubbies & 3 Coat Hooks, Hallway Storage Shelf, Wall Mounted Coat Rack for Entrance, Hallway, Utility Room & Bedroom

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Gfw Kempton Wall Mounted Shelf Grey

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

GFW Kempton Wall Rack with 4 Storage Cubbies & 3 Coat Hooks, Hallway Storage Shelf, Wall Mounted Coat Rack for Entrance, Hallway, Utility Room & Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Kempton Hallway Wall Coat Rack Shelf & Shoe Bench Cabinet Grey

2-5 working days
£59.00
Hallway Coat Wall Rack Storage Unit Shelf Holder Jacket GREY Kempton

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Material: Particle Board / Item Length: 17 cm / Item Depth: 17 cm / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Hanging Shoe Organiser / Number of Shelves: 1 / Capacity: 6-10 pairs / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Month / Item Height: 34 cm / Style: Modern / Features: coat hooks / Room: Hallway / Domestic Product: Yes / Item Width: 92 cm / Other: Great Quality
£25.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gfw Kempton Wall Mounted Shelf White
£35.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kempton Wall Rack Grey 4 Shelves
£49.95
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Gfw Kempton Open Shoe Bench Oak
£75.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kempton Wall Rack White 4 Shelves
£39.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Gfw Kempton Open Shoe Bench White
£75.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery