Gfw Lancaster 2+2 Drawer Chest Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Lancaster 2+2 Drawer Chest Bedroom Furniture Cream

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.89
Free Delivery

Lancaster 2+2 Drawer Chest Grey

2-5 working days
£189.00
Gfw Lancaster 2+2 Drawer Chest Cream

Cheapest offer

A stylish shaker-inspired chest of drawers that’s perfect for kitting out a bedroom in first-class style. The sleek lines, soft grey or cream foiled finish with oak tops and brushed steel handles create a sophisticated impression. The chest of drawers provides effective storage with 2 small drawers and 2 large drawers. Ideal for a room where understated elegance is the goal.
£95.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

GFW Lancaster Lift Up Coffee Table Cream
£129.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
GFW Lancaster Lift Up Coffee Table Grey
£129.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)