Cream 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe -Lancaster country style 2 drawers

GFW Lancaster 3 Door 2 Drawer Cream Wardrobe - Size: 3 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cream 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe -Lancaster country style 2 drawers

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.50
Free Delivery

Gfw Lancaster 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Cream

1-3 working days
£295.00
Free Delivery

Lancaster 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Furniture Cream

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.89
Free Delivery

Lancaster 3 Door / 2 Drawer Wardrobe Grey

2-5 working days
£399.00
Cream 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe -Lancaster country style 2 drawers

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal / Material: Particle Board / Year Manufactured: 2000 / Item Length: 52 cm / Item Depth: 52 cm / Colour: Beige / Type: Freestanding Wardrobe / Number of Drawers: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Month / Item Height: 180 cm / Style: Modern / Number of Doors: 3 / Features: Flat Pack / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Room: Bedroom / Finish: Veneer / Country of Origin: China / Handle Material: Metal / Item Width: 112 cm / Domestic Product: Yes / Product Line: Wardrobe / Other: Great Quality
£249.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GFW Lancaster Merchants Chest - Grey, Grey
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gfw Lancaster 7 Drawer Chest Cream
£139.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gfw Lancaster 3 Piece Bedroom Set Slate Blue
£299.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lancaster Sideboard Cream 1 Door 2 Shelves 3 Drawers
£84.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Gfw Lancaster 3 Piece Bedroom Set Grey
£299.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery