GFX Short Sleeve Tee - male - Y-3 - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S

GFX Short Sleeve Tee S

GFX Short Sleeve Tee - male - Y-3 - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Y-3 GFX SHORT SLEEVE T-Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery
GFX Short Sleeve Tee - male - Y-3 - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S

Cheapest offer

Y-3 GFX Short Sleeve Tee combines Yohji Yamamoto's avant-garde aesthetic with sportswear ease. This relaxed - single-jersey tee features a bold front logo print for everyday styling and layered looks. Key attributes: Black | Cotton | Single-jersey construction | Breathable fabric | Ribbed neckline | Easy to wear | Crew neckline | Short sleeves | Front logo print | Straight hem | Dimensions & fit: Loose fit | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Collar: 98% cotton - 2% elastane | Machine wash
£96.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Y-3 GFX SHORT SLEEVE T-Shirt
£100.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Y-3 GFX SHORT SLEEVE T-Shirt
£100.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Y-3 GFX SHORT SLEEVE T-Shirt
£100.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Entrada 22 Gfx Short Sleeve T-shirt Red S / Regular Men
£14.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GFX Short Sleeve Tee - male - Y-3 - T-Shirts - Black - M - Tops M
£90.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45