✅Fits AUTO-GH GH-359972 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT GAS AUDI A3 (8V) 04.201 ⭐UK Seller⭐

GH GH-359972 Shock absorber

✅Fits AUTO-GH GH-359972 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT GAS AUDI A3 (8V) 04.201 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.18
GBP 58.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTO-GH GH-359972 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT GAS AUDI A3 (8V) 04.2012- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.80
GBP 61.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER GH-359972 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW GOLF/VII/VAN/Van/VIII

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.08
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER GH-359972 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW GOLF/VII/VAN/Van/VIII

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.08
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER GH-359972 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW GOLF/VII/VAN/Van/VIII

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER GH-359972 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW GOLF/VII/VAN/Van/VIII

£76.16
Free Delivery

1x Gas Shock Absorber Front Right=Left GH-359972

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.22
Free Delivery

2x Gas Shock Absorber Front Right=Left GH-359972

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.48
Free Delivery
✅Fits AUTO-GH GH-359972 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT GAS AUDI A3 (8V) 04.201 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: GH-359972 / UPC: 4251530870250 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23088727055 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SHOCK ABSORBER GH-359972 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW GOLF/VII/VAN/Van/VIII / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5WA413023AH 5WA413023AJ 5WA413023AK 5WA413023AL 5WA413023 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 3.75 / Brand: AUTO-GH / Type: Shock / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4251530870250 / GTIN: 4251530870250 / Features: No Drilling Required / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£58.18
ebay.co.uk