GH GH-441518 Brake caliper carrier

GH GH-441518 Carrier, brake caliper

GH GH-441518 Brake caliper carrier

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits AUTO-GH GH-441518 CALIPER YOKE FRONT BMW 5 (F10), 5 TOUR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.65
GBP 46.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTO-GH GH-441518 CALIPER YOKE FRONT BMW 5 (F10), 5 TOUR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.38
GBP 49.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRACKET BRAKE CALIPER GH-441518 FOR BMW B47D20A N47D20D/C N20B20A/B 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.43
Free Delivery

BRACKET BRAKE CALIPER GH-441518 FOR BMW B47D20A N47D20D/C N20B20A/B 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.24
Free Delivery

BRACKET BRAKE CALIPER GH-441518 FOR BMW B47D20A N47D20D/C N20B20A/B 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.31
Free Delivery

1x Brake Caliper Bracket Carrier Front Right=Left GH-441518

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Caliper Bracket Carrier Front Right=Left GH-441518

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.82
Free Delivery

GH GH-441518 Brake caliper carrier

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front axle both sides, Right, Left, Front Axle Right, Front Axle Left; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 24; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 24; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 330; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 330; Hole Spacing [mm]: 104; Distance of mounting bores 2 [mm]: 138; Weight [g]: 2350; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws
£38.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk