ghd Air Hair Dryer - Powerful 2,100 W Professional-Strength Motor, Advanced Ionic Technology, Smooth Salon-Style Finish

ghd Air Hair Dryer

ghd Air Hair Dryer - Powerful 2,100 W Professional-Strength Motor, Advanced Ionic Technology, Smooth Salon-Style Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

ghd Air 2.0

Unknown
£125.10
Free Delivery

ghd Air Hair Dryer

2 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

ghd Air Hairdryer

2 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

ghd Air Professional Hair Dryer Black

3-6 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Air Black Hairdryer

2 to 3 day delivery
£139.00
Free Delivery

ghd Air, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£139.00
Delivery from £3.99

Air Hair Dryer - Salon-Finish, 2X Faster Dying, Reduced Frizz - for All Hair Types (UK Plug)

3-5 days
£160.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ghd Air hair dryer Black
£129.19
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
ghd Duet Style hot air styler Black
£324.46
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ghd Duet Style hot air styler White
£244.73
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
ghd Duet 2-in-1 Hair Styler, Elemental Blue
£238.68
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd Professional Diffuser Helios & Air professional hair diffuser Black
£27.23
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
ghd Air Hair Dryer - Powerful 2,100 W Professional-Strength Motor, Advanced Ionic Technology, Smooth Salon-Style Finish

Cheapest offer

ghd Air 2.0's powerful 2,100W professional-strength motor and patented removable air filter deliver high-pressure air flow for super-fast drying from root to tip, while advanced ionic technology reduces frizz and flyaways to give a smooth salon-style finish in half the time, compared to regular consumer hairdryers Variable power and temperature controls, plus a concentrator nozzle, allows you to tailor your blow-dry to your hair type, while a cool shot button helps lock your finished style in place with a blast of cold air The ghd Air 2.0 is also a breeze to use thanks to an ergonomic design that makes it comfortable to hold for both left and right-handed users, and a 3m long power cable that gives total flexibility as you style The ghd Air 2.0 is compatible with the ghd professional diffuser Featuring a 3m power cable for easy and comfortable styling wherever you are
amazon.co.uk