ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand - 28-23mm Hair Curler In Black - Ideal

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£153.76
Free Delivery

ghd New Chronos Curve Grand Tong- 32mm Hair Curler

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.99
Free Delivery

ghd Chronos Curve Grand Tong- 32mm Hair Curler

2 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

ghd Chronos Curve Grand Tong- 32mm Hair Curler

2 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Chronos Curve Grande Tong Hair Curler 32 Mm

2 to 3 day delivery
£189.00
Free Delivery

ghd Chronos Curve Grand 32mm Tong

3-4 days
£211.22
Free Delivery
ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand - 28-23mm Hair Curler In Black - Ideal

Cheapest offer

Suitable for all hair lengths, short and long - the ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand is the perfect tool for long-lasting, Instagram worthy beach waves. Key Benefits… - Curl-responsive technology that provides ultimate control of 185ºc across the barrel - Delivers up to 3x faster¹ high-definition results - Creates easy, frizz-free curls² - Delivers hair up to 50% more shine³ - No extreme heat damage⁴ - For beach waves that last all day⁵ - Provides up to 50% smoother results⁷ - Curls hair in 3-5 seconds Key Features... - Optimum styling temperature of 185ºC for long-lasting results with no extreme heat damage4 - Professional, 26mm smart curling wand - Curl-responsive technology: featuring an intelligent algorithm which monitors and adapts to dynamic curling actions, allowing for ultimate heat and styling control while providing HD frizz-free curls2 with no extreme heat damage4 - Latest generation heaters: providing consistent and optimum heat across the full length of the barrel allowing
£153.76
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

GHD Hair straighteners Chronos Curve Conical Curling Iron
£181.87
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ghd Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£153.76
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand
£123.84
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand Hair Curler in Candy Coral
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery