ghd Curls Gone Wild Texturizing Spray 2-in-1 Prep & Finish Spray 200ml

Used Offers from

ghd Curls Gone Wild Texturizing Spray 2-in-1 Prep & Finish Spray 200ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £2.95

ghd Curls Gone Wild Curl Texturising Spray 200ml

3-6 days
£20.39
Delivery from £3.99

ghd Curls Gone Wild 200ml

2 days
£21.25
Delivery from £3.95

Ghd Curls Gone Wild Texturising Spray 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

ghd Curls Gone Wild 200ml

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

ghd Curls Gone Wild, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

ghd ghd Curls Gone Wild Curl Texturising Spray 200ml

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

GHD Curls Gone Wild - Curl Texturising Spray
£25.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ghd ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand
£149.31
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
ghd ghd Chronos Curve Grand Curl Tong
£149.31
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
ghd ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand
£149.31
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
ghd Curls Gone Wild Texturizing Spray 2-in-1 Prep & Finish Spray 200ml

Cheapest offer

NEW ghd Curls Gone Wild - your secret weapon for creating the ultimate tousled look; adding long-lasting texture and buildable volume to ghd curls and waves. The perfect power couple for NEW ghd wave. Designed with ghd stylists and heat engineers, this unique 2-in-1 formula has been developed to work in symbiosis with ghd’s curve portfolio for creative versatility. Formulated with ghd's heat protection system, use as a prep product before heat styling to protect from heat damage up to 230C and create the perfect foundation for adding texture; or apply after heat styling to build volume and texture, for effortless tousled ‘next day’ curls and waves that stay perfectly imperfect for longer. This lightweight, dry-touch texture spray remains crunch-free and touchable for a natural, yet textured finish with ghd’s signature fragrance. Key Benefits - ghd heat protection system: combines protecting polymers and conditioning agents to prevent cuticles lifting for sleek, smooth hair. - 2-in-1 pr
£18.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)