ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml

ghd Curly Ever After - Curl Hold Spray 120ml

Used Offers from £18.99

ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

ghd Curly Ever After - Curl Hold Spray 120ml

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £2.95

ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

ghd Curly Ever After, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

ghd ghd Curl Hold Spray

2 to 5 day
£20.00

ghd Curl Hold Spray

3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

ghd Curly Ever After- Curl Hold Spray 120 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ghd Curly Ever After 120 ml
£23.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ghd Curly Ever After Mini Curl Hold Spray 50Ml
£12.50
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ghd ghd Chronos Curve Classic Curl Tong
£189.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
GHD Creative Curl Wand Bundle
£159.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand
£189.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml

Cheapest offer

Maximise the potential of your curls, kinks and waves with the ghd curly every after - curl hold spray. Discover long-lasting, superior hold to keep your curls looking defined and voluminous all-day long. Ideal for use with your GHD styler, curling wand or tongs, the lightweight spray creates an invisible veil over the hair, delivering enhanced definition to optimise styling results.Boasting ghd’s exclusive heat protection system, curly ever after is a must-have styling essential. The formula incorporates a two-fold action of protective polymers and conditioning agents to ensure that your hair stays strong and healthy. Forming an invisible barrier over the surface of the hair, the spray helps to protect against thermal damage, especially important for more fragile curly hair types.Working in harmony with ghd styling tools, the multi-benefit spray delivers defined, long-lasting curls with natural shine, creating a professional-looking finish 8/10 agree*. For maximum results, use with th
£16.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)