ghd Rehab Dry Hair Nourisher, Heat-Activated Leave-In Moisturising Tre

ghd Dry Hair Nourisher 95ml

ghd Rehab Dry Hair Nourisher, Heat-Activated Leave-In Moisturising Tre

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.60
Delivery from £2.95

GHD Hair treatment Rehab Dry Hair Nourisher Professional Nourishing Treatment for Dry Hair

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.06
Delivery from £7.50

ghd Dry Hair Nourisher 95ml

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

ghd Dry Hair Nourisher 95ml

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Dry Hair Nourisher 95Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

ghd Rehab Dry Hair Nourisher 95ml

3-4 days
£43.47
Free Delivery
ghd Rehab Dry Hair Nourisher, Heat-Activated Leave-In Moisturising Tre

Cheapest offer

ghd rehab dry hair nourisher offers a solution for dry, frizz-prone hair by harnessing the power of heat. Treat your hair to a rich cream that nourishes and smooths, delivering 3x less frizz¹ and instantly smoother hair². Part of the NEW ghd rehab range - a collection of heat-activated leave-in treatments designed to make hair care effortless. Created for use on wet hair, these powerful treatments work while you dry and style with your ghd tool, giving you flawless results with no rinse or development time. Activated by the heat of your ghd tool, the advanced formula forms a protective network that smooths the cuticle and fills in breaks, instantly improving the look and feel of your hair. The results are immediate and long-lasting. Key Benefits: - Heat-activated leave-in treatment to nourish and reduce frizz - 3x less frizz¹ and instantly smoother hair² - Softer, smoother, and more moisturised hair - Long-lasting hydration and healthier-feeling hair⁵ - Protective formula smooths and s
£24.60
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

ghd Volume Forever- Volumizing Blow Dry Cream 100ml
£18.60
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
ghd Rehab - Advanced Split End Therapy 100ml
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - Black
£151.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GHD Hair straighteners 2-in-1 Duet Blowdry Brush
£307.19
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ghd Air Kit (ghd Diffuser and Size 3 Ceramic Brush)
£128.26
Compare 4 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery