ghd Duet Blowdry Hairdryer Brush - White

Ghd Duet Blowdry 2-In-1 Hair Dryer Brush White

ghd Duet Blowdry Hairdryer Brush - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£296.26
Free Delivery

ghd Duet Blowdry Hair Dryer Brush White

3-6 days
£360.01
Free Delivery

ghd Duet Blowdry Hair Dryer Brush in White - Wet to Blow Dried with No Heat Damage, 3X More Volume, 24hr Long Lasting Results - for All Hair Types - (UK Plug)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£379.00
Free Delivery

ghd Duet Blowdry - White

2 days
£379.00
Free Delivery

ghd Duet Blowdry - White

2 days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Duet Blowdry 2-In-1 Hair Dryer Brush White

2 to 3 day delivery
£379.00
Free Delivery
ghd Duet Blowdry Hairdryer Brush - White

Cheapest offer

Introducing ghd Duet Blowdry, ghd’s revolutionary 2-in-1 dryer brush that effortlessly transforms your hair from wet to blow dried without any heat damage and providing 3 times the volume. The fastest way to create professional smooth and bouncy blow dries at home with 24 hour long-lasting results using ghd’s unique and innovative Heat-Air Xchange Technology. Designed for use on wet hair for all hair types, this hair dryer also includes a heat resistant bag and cleaning brush to allow you to safely store the dryer immediately after use whilst the brush lets you get the most out of the product.
£296.26
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Quick drying: Efficient airflow reduces styling duration.
• Flexible styling: Create volume, waves, or sleek styles.
• Adjustable heat: Select ideal temperature for every hair type.

Similar products

GHD Hair straighteners 2-in-1 Duet Blowdry Brush
£320.86
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ghd Duet Blowdry 2-In-1 Hair Dryer Brush Black
£296.26
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ghd Duet Blowdry - Hair Dryer Brush (black)
£379.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Ghd Duet Blowdry - Hair Dryer Brush (white)
£379.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery