ghd Flight+ Travel Hair Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£67.66
Free Delivery

ghd Flight+ Travel Hair Dryer - Compact, Lightweight, Dual Voltage, Powerful Drying with Luxurious Travel Case (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

ghd Flight+ - Travel Hair Dryer (New and Improved)

2 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

ghd Flight+ Travel Hair Dryer Gift Set

3-4 days
£92.42
Free Delivery

ghd Flight+ - Travel Hair Dryer (New and Improved)

2 days
£99.00
Free Delivery
ghd Flight+ Travel Hair Dryer

Cheapest offer

The ghd Flight+ Travel Hair Dryer is a small but mighty hairdryer that helps you achieve stunning, travel friendly blow-dries. Powerful, premium and portable, this travel hair dryer is designed to be the perfect travel companion. ghd flight+ features a compact powerful motor with 78% of the power of a full size hair dryer* for fast drying results, every single time. At 49% lighter*, 25% smaller* and with a foldable handle, this travel hair dryer is ideal for saving room when you travel. With advanced ionic technology, you can achieve sleek, smooth, and shiny blow dries with reduced frizz. ghd flight+ is accompanied by an exclusive luxurious travel case to protect your dryer when travelling. With dual voltage functionality that is suitable for around the world, you can wave goodbye to hotel hair dryers and hello to good hair days with ghd flight+. *vs ghd air hair dryer
£67.66
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ghd Flight+ Travel Hair Dryer Gift Set (Worth £149.00)
£105.41
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GHD Professional hair straighteners and hair dryers Flight+ Small Hair Dryer
£75.01
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ghd Unplugged Cordless Styler Black
£254.16
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery