ghd Gold Hair Straightener in Jelly Mint

Cheapest Price
2 days
£209.00
Free Delivery

ghd ghd Chronos Limited-Edition Jelly Collection Professional Hair Straightener Sunkissed Peach

2 to 5 day
£228.66

ghd Chronos Limited Edition Hair Straightener in Sun-Kissed Peach with Matching Heat-Resistant Bag - Most Advanced Styler, Faster Styling, No Extreme Heat Damage - for All Hair Types (UK Plug)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Chronos Hair Straightener Sunkissed Peach

2 to 3 day delivery
£309.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ghd Gold Hair Straightener - Black
£179.55
Compare 7 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd Gold Styler ceramic hair straightener Black, EU
£155.85
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
GHD Hair straighteners GHD Gold Styler Hair straightener
£192.43
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler in Black - Professional Styling, for Sleek, Smooth Styles with More Shine - for All Hair Types (UK Plug)
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler in Black - Professional Styling, for Sleek, Smooth Styles with More Shine - for All Hair Types (UK Plug)
£253.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ghd Gold Hair Straightener in Jelly Mint

Cheapest offer

The ghd Gold Hair Straightener in 'Mint' is a versatile styling essential designed to deliver effortlessly polished, glossy results, whether worn sleek, waved or softly curled. It heats up in just 25 seconds and is set to ghd’s optimal 185°C, using dual-zone technology to maintain consistent heat across both plates for smooth, long-lasting styling with reduced risk of damage. The rounded barrel allows for seamless, snag-free styling, while thoughtful details like automatic shut-off after 30 minutes and a heat-resistant protective plate guard bring ease and reassurance to everyday use.
£209.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk