ghd Helios Professional Hair Dryer - Lightweight, Fast Styling, Ultimate Styling Control - For All Hair Types (UK Plug)

ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - Black

ghd Helios Professional Hair Dryer - Lightweight, Fast Styling, Ultimate Styling Control - For All Hair Types (UK Plug)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.20
Free Delivery

ghd helios Professional Hair Dryer Black

Unknown
£153.76
Free Delivery

ghd Helios Professional Hair Dryer Gift Set with Diffuser

2 days
£163.50
Free Delivery

ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - Black

2 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - Black

2 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

ghd Professional Hair Dryer Black

3-4 days
£200.42
Free Delivery
ghd Helios Professional Hair Dryer - Lightweight, Fast Styling, Ultimate Styling Control - For All Hair Types (UK Plug)

Cheapest offer

Faster and powerful drying: 2200 Watt*** enhanced professional hair dryer maximises drying performance to drastically speed up blow dry time* Distinct AeroprecisTM technology: Internal aerodynamic design enables intuitive styling for more precise control and smoother salon results Smooth and shiny results: Enhanced ionic technology reduces frizz and fly-aways** for impeccable finish with 30 Percent more shine** Utmost styling control: ghd’s bespoke contoured nozzle for a highly concentrated airflow Lightweight ergonomic design and low sound level experience Additional features: Three mode power and temperature controls, cool shot button; 3 m long cable; 2 year ghd manufacturer’s consumer guarantee
£151.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - White
£153.76
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd Professional Helios Hairdryer White
£189.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd Helios Professional Hair Dryer Black
£179.53
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery