Ghd White Helios Professional Hair Dryer, Haircare, Speeds up Routine

ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - White

Ghd White Helios Professional Hair Dryer, Haircare, Speeds up Routine

Cheapest Total Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£189.00
Delivery from £4.50

ghd Helios Professional Hair Dryer White

3-4 days
£200.42
Free Delivery

ghd Helios Hair Dryer - Professional Hairdryer (White)

10-15 days
£234.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

ghd Comb Nozzle - Helios Attachment
£14.25
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - Black
£139.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GHD Professional Wide Styling Nozzle for Helios Hairdryer (RRP £35)
£14.25
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - White
£179.00
Compare 4 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd Helios Hair Dryer professional hairdryer Blue, EU
£182.67
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
Ghd White Helios Professional Hair Dryer, Haircare, Speeds up Routine

Cheapest offer

Product Details You are cordially invited to meet the Queen of the blow-dry. Introducing the ghd Helios™ Hair dryer in a royal white. Worthy of royalty ghd Helios™ Hair dryer is ergonomically balanced for a lighter styling experience but ultra-powerful. With a longer-life motor that delivers a 120kmh airflow and Aeroprecis™ technology which combines internal aerodynamic design for concentrated airflow the power is in your hands. Developed by ghd's leading research team ghd Helios™ Hair dryer drastically speeds up your styling routine whilst delivering smoother and shinier results. Used by professionals all over the world you can now achieve a salon-worthy blow dry at home. Thanks to the advanced internal design and bespoke contoured nozzle ghd Helios™ Hair dryer empowers you with better styling control. Whether you want a smooth sleek look or gravity-defying volume rule the world with a salon-worthy blow dry now faster than ever. *packaging may vary from image
£189.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com